Punktacja Długofalowa

XXI Festiwalu w Pruszczu Gdańskim

 m-ce  wk info okr suma MAXIMPGP
 1Antoni Sękowski18.0NPM173473294
 2Jacek Lew15.0NPM163433981
  Edmund Pinkiewicz12.0NPM163433981
 4Krzysztof Antas19.0NPM163473284
 5Kazimierz Gralak18.0SPM161511694
 6Jarosław Bartosiński7.0PM154382690
  Mirosław Szaliński12.0PM154382690
 8Marcin Kut5.0PM140363569
 9Aleksander Kasprzak18.0SPM133511666
 10Jerzy Kajzer5.0SPM121302863
  Wiesława Kasperek5.0KSPM121302863
 12Lechosław Suszka5.0SPM118222472
 13Kazimierz Gierulski4.0SPM11032672
 14Anna Nosalska7.0KPM10884357
  Michał Wróblewski3.0PM10884357
 16Krzysztof Sikorski19.0NPM104  104
  Wacław Wejknis17.0SPM104  104
 18Magdalena Niebuda2.0KPM99  99
  Artur Toeplitz5.0PM99  99
 20Mariusz Pater11.0SPM87  87
  Andrzej Wyborski7.0NPM87  87
 22Grażyna Brewiak19.0KPM84261048
  Marta Sikora4.0KPM84261048
 24Kazimierz Omernik19.0NPM84  84
 25Elżbieta Wesołowska9.0KNPM8063539
 26Witold Kaliński12.0NPM80402218
  Maria Tomczewska7.0KSPM80402218
 28Marek Banasiński12.0SPM78  78
  Marek Pietrzak5.0PM78  78
 30Marek Niesłuchowski5.0SPM75  75
  Danuta Żabicka7.0KSPM75  75
 32Jacek Kuśmierz5.0PM7536 39
 33Marek Kiełczewski2.0PM74242030
  Kazimierz Wołowiec4.0SPM74242030
 35Andrzej Dobkowicz4.0NPM7432636
 36Teresa Górkiewicz2.5KSPM73141445
  Jan Lech5.0NPM73141445
 38Grzegorz Wołowiec5.0PM69  69
 39Andrzej Bunikowski18.0PM66  66
 40Arkadiusz Górzewski7.0PM64101242
  Piotr Suchodolski5.0PM64101242
 42Leszek Czarnecki4.0SPM60  60
  Zbigniew Walkowski3.0SPM60  60
 44Michał Gapa5.0NPM57121827
  Maja Goczewska57121827
 46Kazimierz Dominiak9.0SPM5720433
  Mirosław Małypan4.0SPM5720433
 48Mieczysław Smugała3.0SPM54  54
  Jan Staniszewski5.0SPM54  54
 50Jan Kryger2.5SPM51  51
  Wojciech Peisert2.5DS51  51
 52Wiesław Daroń5018824
  Leszek Jędryszek2.5SPM5018824
 54Dariusz Zieliński4.0PM462224 
 55Ryszard Jarmużewski5.0NPM36  36
 56Agnieszka Wiankowska4.0KPM3434  
  Piotr Wiankowski19.0MA3434  
 58Zenon Betański5.0PM30 30 
  Marek Kryniewski5.0SPM30 30 
 60Aleksander Chrenowski13.0NPM2828  
  Władysław Łobacz3.0SPM2828  
 62Zdzisław Koza3.0SPM21  21
  Mirosław Makurat2.0SPM21  21
 64Maria Karwacka1.5KNPM1616  
  Olgierd Zieliński0.5NPM1616  
 66Aleksandra RekowskaKPM15429
 67Barbara LudwikowskaKAMA15  15
  Andrzej WołoszynAMA15  15
 69Andrzej JarząbkowskiPM134 9
 70Janusz KarczewskiSPM12  12
  Janusz MenkinaPM12  12
 72Michalina Krysiak1.0KJPM8 26
 73Kornelia KołodziejskaK6  6
 74Andrzej Wojnowski3.0PM66  
 75Tomasz Strukiel3  3
  Wiktor Strukiel3  3
 77Adam Pawiłojć22  
  Grzegorz PawiłojćMPM22  

 

 CongressScore 1.3.4 © 2009 Michał Zimniewicz